CEWE Vianočná hra

Výhercovia

1. - 24. 12. 2021

1.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Anton Čík, Veľká Lehota

Kristina Pelikánová, Hvozdnica

Katarína Csákyová, Kleňany

Katarína Špazierová, Moravský Svätý Ján

Lýdia Zúriková, Lietavská Svinná

 

2.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Janka Rapošova, Košice

Janette Spolníková, Topoľčany

Dorota Kršiaková, Kalinovo

 

3.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Lenka Sakmár, Jánovce

Mária Vlčková, Šúrovce

 

4.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Janka Ambrózová, Liptovská Kokava

Katarína Hlavačkova, Partizánske

Eva Hricová, Horná Ves

 

5.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Zuzana Ondrušková, Sliač

 

6.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Daniela Synaková, Hlohovec

 

7.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Ľubomír Vrbjar, Mokrá Lúka

 

8.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Dušan Compľak, Humenné

Miriam Vejová, Podtureň

Lucia Stachová, Hlohovec

 

9.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Jaroslav Adamčiak, Banská Bystrica

Mária Meňhertová, Nové Zámky

Lucia Gallová, Prešov

 

10.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Ján Fajčík, Dolná Strehová

Juraj Tkáč, Žilina

Jirina Szilagyiova, Košice

 

11.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Štefánia Kunová, Bystré

Michal Slivka, Humenné

Roman Blaho, Bratislava

 

12.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Lucia Janštová, Cerovo

 

13.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Rudo Kutaj, Nové Mesto nad Váhom

 

14.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Peter Kozák, Veľký Šariš

Lea Štiffelová, Bratislava

Michaela Horváthová, Senec 

 

15.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Martin Mokráň, Trnava

Ivana Rakosiova, Zvolen

 

16.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

František Škrovánek, Holíč

Dusan Heldak, Svit

Michaela Ďurišová, Horná Ždaňa

 

17.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Miroslava Kontuľová, Rakovec nad Ondavou

 

18.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Dagmar Boďová, Šaštín-Stráže

Eva Rezáková, Nitra

Juliana Kováčová, Košice

 

19.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Vendelín Teťák, Kraľovany

Petra Bodnarova, Sušany

Magdaléna Brošová, Moravany nad Váhom

 

20.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Michal Gašo, Detva

 

21.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Mária Hančárová, Humenné

Ivan Múčka, Prievidza

Katarína Vásky, Považská Bystrica

 

22.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Róbert Bakoš, Pezinok

Valéria Kobulnicka, Bardejov

Anna Brezániová, Rajec

 

23.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

Veronika Škutová, Spišská Nová Ves

 

24.12. Gratulujeme výhercom!

 Jakub Ivančo, Prešov